Conductor
William (B.J.) Brazier -
Columbia -
Retired US Army Bands
Flute
Julia Begeman -
West Columbia -
DNA Technician
Erin Benford -
Columbia -
Coastal Geoscientist
Cecilia Black -
Lexington -
Author
Lawrence Garnes -
Lexington -
Retired US Army
Elizabeth Herring -
Lexington -
Retired US Air Force
Elsa Hope -
Pomaria -
Retired
Lynn Martin -
West Columbia -
Retired - State Government
Myrna Mattos -
Columbia -
Research Nurse
Nicole Stoudemire -
Lexington -
Stay-at-Home Mom
Irma Van Scoy -
Gaston -
Retired Education Professor
Valerie Ward -
Columbia -
High School Math Teacher
Oboe
William Ackerman -
Columbia -
Retired Band Director
English Horn
William Campbell -
Columbia -
Retired US Army
Clarinet
Christina Arp -
West Columbia -
Social Worker
Jennifer Bartman -
Columbia -
Scientist
Franklin Buie -
Columbia -
Retired Pastor
Matt Helms -
Columbia -
Public Awareness Liaison
Dan Kienker -
Blythewood -
Attorney/Retired US Air Force
Norma Kirkland -
Columbia -
Retired Band Director/Music Education Professor
Melissa Manning -
Columbia -
Attorney
Sherry Moncer -
Lexington -
Accounts Manager
Dennis Pinnell -
Lexington -
Executive Assistant
Amanda Simmons -
Lexington -
Information Technology Analyst
Gayle Sims -
Columbia -
Retired Elementary Teacher / Education Supervisor
Kristin Smith -
Lexington -
Chemical Engineer
Alto Clarinet
Edward King -
Columbia -
Director of Music
Bass Clarinet
Lester Franzen -
Columbia -
Self Employed
Patricia Frye -
Orangeburg -
Retired Professor
Bassoon
Amy Dupont-Kennedy -
Columbia -
Account Manager
Alto Saxophone
Sarah Davis -
Columbia -
Museum Operations Manager
Don Drummond -
Columbia -
Real Estate
David Hancock -
West Columbia -
Design Engineer
Gary Hodo -
Columbia -
Psychologist
Tito Tomei -
Orangeburg -
Biologist
John Traegler -
Lexington -
Retired Payroll Benefits Manager
| |
Tenor Saxophone
Deborah Fisher -
West Columbia -
Life Engagement Specialist / Pianist
Alison Westmoreland -
Lexington -
High School Spanish Teacher
Baritone Saxophone
Russell Chambers -
Salem -
Retired Audit Manager
Trumpet
Stephanie Bergeron -
Columbia -
Audiologist
Eric Filios -
Ridgeway -
Film/Video/TV Editor
Wayne Gourdine -
Columbia -
Retired Planner
Jason Heming -
Chapin -
Financial Advisor
Mike Hugg -
Chapin -
Pilot
Bucky Martin -
Lexington -
Store Manager
Eugenia Matthews -
West Columbia -
Home Health Nurse
Gene Moncer -
Lexington -
Programmer Analyst
Evan Reed -
Lexington -
Marketing Agent
Donald Schmotzer -
West Columbia -
Retired Telephone Technician
Candace True -
Columbia -
Social Worker
Joshua Underwood -
Columbia -
Attorney
French Horn
Theresa Bundrick -
Lexington -
Customer Relations Specialist
Doug Grover -
Cayce -
US Army Musician
Nell Mauney -
Columbia -
Retired Law Enforcement
Brandi Schermbeck -
Columbia -
Nanny
Lisa Stone -
Columbia -
Data Entry
Trombone
Ken Adams -
Columbia -
Retired Electrical Engineer
David Appleby -
Columbia -
Retired Music Teacher
Alexis Hay -
Cayce -
Music Teacher
Robert Knox -
Columbia -
Retired Communications Tech.
Steve Wilson -
Columbia -
Retired US Air Force
Kyle Wisnewski -
Columbia -
Program Technical Coordinator (IT)
Euphonium
Allen Archer -
Lexington -
Retired Accountant
Nathan Brown -
Columbia -
Office Manager
Cara Edwards -
Columbia -
Retired Teacher/School Administrator
Alex Hay -
West Columbia -
Information Technology Consultant
Tuba
Tally Bovender -
Rural Hall, NC -
Student
Ed Brown -
West Columbia -
Forensic Psychologist
Maggie Malick -
Chapin -
Retired Aerospace Engineer
John Motto -
Columbia -
Retired Physician
Paul Northen -
Columbia -
Retired Band Director
Payne Seal -
West Columbia -
Software Developer
Percussion
Nick Hammond -
Columbia -
Manager of Operations
Edward Kwasnieski -
Columbia -
Retired
Angela Ward -
West Columbia -
Referral Specialist
Michael Ward -
West Columbia -
Commercial Graphics
Calvin Yates -
Columbia -
System Analyst
|